like us on facebook
Member Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
Phone #  
James C.  Akery  Owner  541-326-6096   
Sylas E.  Allen, PE  Branch Manager  541-479-3865   
Jack   Applegate  OCBO, CHI     
Sharon  Barger  Building Tech  541-774-6925   
Sam  Barnum  Senior Building Inspector  541-774-2362   
Craig  Batesole  Electrical Inspector  541-774-2361   
Dale  Bohannan  Building Department Services, LLC  541-582-3180   
Alex  Boutacoff  President  541-770-2626, cell 541-821-0140   
Todd  Brooks  Building Inspector  541-774-6919   
Allan  Brown  Sr. Plans Examiner  541-883-5121   
Suzy  Cates  Permit Technician  541-440-4559   
Charles  Chase  Deputy State Fire Marshal  541-776-6114 x237   
Nannette   Chase  Ordinance Administrator  541-474-5405   
Randy  Cleveland  President  541-772-7115   
Kathy  Cote       
Terry  Damewood  Electrical Inspector  541-440-4559   
Lois  De Benedetti  Owner  541-582-3180   
Pat  De Benedetti  Building Department Services, LLC  541-582-3180   
Carlos  Delgado  Owner  541-552-9502   
Hank  Eckardt  Building Official  541-247-3258   
Christina  Elseth  Professional Engineer  541-479-5801   
Sharon  Evans  Executive Officer  541-479-1311   
Kevin   Ferguson  Multi-Certified Inspector  541-474-5405   
Rick  Friedman  Plans Examiner  541-862-9932   
Justin T.R.  Gerlitz, PE  Director of Civil Engineering  541-479-3865   
Karl  Giepel  Fire Inspector  541-774-2318   
Monty  Gordon  Structural Engineer  541-472-9085   
Phyllis   Gordon    541-472-9085   
Dave  Gowers  CEM  541-660-9661   
Scott  Harvey  Senior Structural Engineer  541-580-5308   
Margueritte  Hickman  Division Chief/Fire Marshal  541-482-2770   
Hugh  Holden  Fire Marshal  541-499-1428   
Dallas  Horn  Owner  541-672-5658   
Joe  Hyatt  Fire Inspector  541-450-6204   
Tamara  Ilten  Code Enforcement  541-774-6943   
Kamron  Ismaili  Prevention Officer  541-592-2225   
Kamron  Ismaili  Fire Marshall  541-592-2225   
Clay  Jordan  Owner  541-673-1931   
Bruce Dana  Kelling  Architect  541-776-2336   
Raymond  Kistler A.I.A.  Architect/Partner  541-324-7228   
Greg  Kleinberg  Fire Marshal  541-774-2317   
Sydney  Kosmicki  Building Inspector  541-440-4559   
Steve  Lampert    541-474-1419   
Nicole  Liddell  Development Services Support Technician  541-774-2350   
Kimberly  London  Development Services Specialist  541-774-2354   
Sally  Maloney  Department Specialist  541-474-5405   
CJ  Marincus  Building Inspector  541-944-7107   
Thomas  Marineau, B.A., M.A.  Architect  541-955-8550   
Alan  Martin  President  541-476-0009   
Jeff  Maze  Building Inspector  541-552-2077   
Tom  McDowen    541-582-3201   
Jim  McNamara  Owner  541-821-1294   
Todd  Meador  Building Official  541-664-3321 ext. 228   
Samantha  Metheny    541-774-2300   
Curt  Monger  Electrical Inspector  541-440-4559   
Mary  Montague  Plans Examiner  541-774-2371   
Mike  Neely  President  541-482-4566   
Phil  Niver  Owner  541-776-2865   
Mike  Oliver  Building Inspector  541-774-6920   
Jeremy  Payne  Building Official, C.B.O.      
Fred  Phillips  Owner  541-865-7872   
Brian  Pike  Fire Marshal  541-450-6203   
Scott  Pingle, P.E., S.E.  President/Owner  541-772-5807   
Dave  Placido  Building Inspector  541-440-4559   
D. Timothy  Price  Plumbing Inspector  541-774-6913   
Chris  Reising  Building Official  541-774-2351   
Craig S.   Rice  Deputy Fire Marshal  541-885-2059 x 105   
Robert  Rice  CBO     
Alex  Rodriguez  Building Inspector  541-951-3538   
James C.  Roemer  Principal  541-779-5237   
Brian  Rogers  Building Designer  541-879-0580   
Tom  Rogers  Rogers Engineering  541-672-0315   
Ken   Sandlin  Building OfficiaL  541-474-6355   
Ralph   Sartain  Inspector  541-774-2312   
Jerry  Schaeffer  Fire Marshal  541-592-2225   
Greg  Seger  Combination Inspector  541-883-5121 x3060   
Robert J.  Seibert  Architect  541-779-4363   
Dan  Sigvartsen  Building Inspector III  541-247-3379   
Mike  Smith  Building Official  541-269-1181 x2235   
Douglas S.  Snider, AIA  President  541-772-5203   
LauraLee   Snook  Building Official  541-469-1131   
James Mark  Stevens  Electrical Inspector  541-774-6177   
Neil  Streech  Building Inspector/Plans Examiner  541-863-2004   
Nabil  Taha, Ph.D., P.E.  President  541-850-6300   
Christy  Taylor  Administrative Support Technician  (541) 774-2350   
Garrett  Thomson  Building Official  541-469-1135   
Rex  Turner  Building Official  541-883-4217   
Tom  Venzon  Multi-Certified Inspector  541-450-6076   
Richard  Vezie  Owner  541-941-5165   
Roger  Waechter  Building Inspector Supervisor  541-440-4559   
Eric  Walter  Plans Examiner  541-440-4559   
Kyle  Ward  Fire Chief ICC & OIC  541-863-9453   
Kerry  Whitehead  Owner  541-592-3958   
Chad  Wiltrout  Asst Building Safety Director  541-774-2363   
Audra  Wonsyld  Certified Permit Technician II  541-474-5405   
Carol  Yates  Planning-Building Specialist  541-774-6709   
Aaron  Yuma  Building Official  541-440-4559   
Ted  Zuk  Building Official  541-774-6921   
Derek  Zwagerman, P.E.  Building Official  541-664-6325 x228